Copa America 2020

Grupo A
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0
2 Australia 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bolivia 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chile 0 0 0 0 0
6 Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo B
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0
3 Qatar 0 0 0 0 0
4 Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0
6 Perú 0 0 0 0 0
12 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Chile
13 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Australia
Uruguay
13 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Ecuador
13 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza), Mendoza
Paraguay
Bolivia
14 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Pascual Guerrero, Cali
Brasil
Venezuela
14 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin
Perú
Qatar
16 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Argentina
Uruguay
16 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza), Mendoza
Chile
Bolivia
17 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
Paraguay
Australia
17 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Pascual Guerrero, Cali
Colombia
Venezuela
18 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Ecuador
Qatar
18 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin
Perú
Brasil
20 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Paraguay
21 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin
Colombia
Perú
21 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza), Mendoza
Uruguay
Chile
22 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Venezuela
Ecuador
22 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
Australia
Bolivia
23 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla
Brasil
Qatar
25 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Chile
Paraguay
26 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Australia
Argentina
26 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
Bolivia
Uruguay
27 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin
Ecuador
Perú
27 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla
Brasil
Colombia
28 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Pascual Guerrero, Cali
Qatar
Venezuela
30 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Chile
Australia
30 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata
Bolivia
Argentina
30 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Estadio Único, Santiago del Estero
Uruguay
Paraguay
01 JULIO - 21:00 hrs
Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez, Barranquilla
Qatar
Colombia
01 JULIO - 21:00 hrs
Pascual Guerrero, Cali
Venezuela
Perú
01 JULIO - 21:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Ecuador
Brasil
12 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Chile
16 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza), Mendoza
Chile
Bolivia
21 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Malvinas Argentinas (Mendoza), Mendoza
Uruguay
Chile
25 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Chile
Paraguay
30 JUNIO - 21:00 hrs
Mario Alberto Kempes, Córdoba
Chile
Australia