Eliminatorias Qatar

Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bolivia 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chile 0 0 0 0 0
5 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0
7 Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0
8 Perú 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0
10 Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0
26 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Ecuador
26 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Venezuela
26 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Bolivia
26 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Perú
26 MARZO - 22:45 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Chile
31 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Brasil
31 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Argentina
31 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Uruguay
31 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Paraguay
31 MARZO - 23:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Colombia
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Ecuador
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Venezuela
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Uruguay
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Paraguay
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Perú
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Colombia
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Argentina
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Brasil
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Chile
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Bolivia
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Perú
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Ecuador
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Uruguay
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Paraguay
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Brasil
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Argentina
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Colombia
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Venezuela
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Bolivia
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Chile
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Chile
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Venezuela
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Ecuador
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Colombia
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Paraguay
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Argentina
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Perú
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Uruguay
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Bolivia
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Brasil
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Uruguay
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Argentina
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Colombia
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Brasil
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Paraguay
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Bolivia
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Perú
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Chile
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Venezuela
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Ecuador
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Bolivia
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Argentina
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Brasil
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Chile
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Colombia
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Perú
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Venezuela
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Ecuador
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Paraguay
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Uruguay
26 MARZO - 22:45 hrs
Estadio Centenario, Montevideo
Uruguay
Chile
31 MARZO - 23:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Colombia
03 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Perú
08 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Pueblo Nuevo, San Cristóbal
Venezuela
Chile
08 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Paraguay
13 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito
Ecuador
Chile
12 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Buenos Aires
Argentina
Chile
17 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Bolivia
25 MARZO - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Brasil
30 MARZO - 19:00 hrs
Nemesio Camacho (El Campin), Bogotá
Colombia
Chile
03 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Lima, Lima
Perú
Chile
08 JUNIO - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Venezuela
02 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Defensores del Chaco, Asunción
Paraguay
Chile
07 SEPTIEMBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Ecuador
07 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Argentina
12 OCTUBRE - 19:00 hrs
Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
Bolivia
Chile
11 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Chile
16 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estadio Nacional de Chile, Santiago
Chile
Uruguay