Mundial Sub 17

Grupo A
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Brasil Sub17 3 3 0 0 9
2 Angola Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
3 Nueva Zelanda Sub17 3 1 0 2 3
4 Canadá Sub17 3 0 0 3 0
Grupo B
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Nigeria Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
2 Ecuador Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
3 Australia Sub17 3 1 1 1 4
4 Hungría Sub17 3 0 1 2 1
Grupo C
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Francia Sub17 3 3 0 0 9
2 República de Corea Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
3 Chile Sub17 3 1 0 2 3
4 Haití Sub17 3 0 0 3 0
Grupo D
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Japón Sub17 3 2 1 0 7
2 Senegal Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
3 Países Bajos Sub17 3 1 0 2 3
4 Estados Unidos Sub17 3 0 1 2 1
Grupo E
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 España Sub17 3 2 1 0 7
2 Argentina Sub17 3 2 1 0 7
3 Tayikistan Sub17 3 1 0 2 3
4 Camerún Sub17 3 0 0 3 0
Grupo F
Equipo pj pg pe pp pts
1 Paraguay Sub17 3 2 1 0 7
2 Italia Sub17 3 2 0 1 6
3 México Sub17 3 1 1 1 4
4 Islas Salomón Sub17 3 0 0 3 0
26 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Brasil Sub17
Canadá Sub17
26 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Nigeria Sub17
Hungría Sub17
26 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Ecuador Sub17
Australia Sub17
26 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Nueva Zelanda Sub17
Angola Sub17
27 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Francia Sub17
Chile Sub17
27 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Estados Unidos Sub17
Senegal Sub17
27 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Japón Sub17
Países Bajos Sub17
27 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
República de Corea Sub17
Haití Sub17
28 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Islas Salomón Sub17
Italia Sub17
28 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
España Sub17
Argentina Sub17
28 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Paraguay Sub17
México Sub17
28 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Tayikistan Sub17
Camerún Sub17
29 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Angola Sub17
Canadá Sub17
29 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Nigeria Sub17
Ecuador Sub17
29 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Australia Sub17
Hungría Sub17
29 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Brasil Sub17
Nueva Zelanda Sub17
30 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
República de Corea Sub17
Francia Sub17
30 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Países Bajos Sub17
Senegal Sub17
30 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Chile Sub17
Haití Sub17
30 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Estados Unidos Sub17
Japón Sub17
31 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
España Sub17
Tayikistan Sub17
31 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Islas Salomón Sub17
Paraguay Sub17
31 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Camerún Sub17
Argentina Sub17
31 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
México Sub17
Italia Sub17
01 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Australia Sub17
Nigeria Sub17
01 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Hungría Sub17
Ecuador Sub17
01 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Angola Sub17
Brasil Sub17
01 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Canadá Sub17
Nueva Zelanda Sub17
02 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Chile Sub17
República de Corea Sub17
02 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Haití Sub17
Francia Sub17
02 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Países Bajos Sub17
Estados Unidos Sub17
02 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Senegal Sub17
Japón Sub17
03 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Camerún Sub17
España Sub17
03 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Argentina Sub17
Tayikistan Sub17
03 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Italia Sub17
Paraguay Sub17
03 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
México Sub17
Islas Salomón Sub17
05 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Angola Sub17
República de Corea Sub17
05 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Nigeria Sub17
Países Bajos Sub17
06 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Japón Sub17
México Sub17
06 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
España Sub17
Senegal Sub17
06 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Francia Sub17
Australia Sub17
06 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Brasil Sub17
Chile Sub17
07 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Ecuador Sub17
Italia Sub17
07 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Paraguay Sub17
Argentina Sub17
10 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Países Bajos Sub17
Paraguay Sub17
10 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
República de Corea Sub17
México Sub17
11 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
España Sub17
Francia Sub17
11 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Olímpico Pedro Ludovico, Goiânia
Italia Sub17
Brasil Sub17
14 NOVIEMBRE - 19:30 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
México Sub17
Países Bajos Sub17
14 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Francia Sub17
Brasil Sub17
17 NOVIEMBRE - 18:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Países Bajos Sub17
Francia Sub17
17 NOVIEMBRE - 22:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
México Sub17
Brasil Sub17
27 OCTUBRE - 20:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Francia Sub17
Chile Sub17
30 OCTUBRE - 23:00 hrs
Estádio de Hailé Pinheiro, Goiânia
Chile Sub17
Haití Sub17
02 NOVIEMBRE - 20:00 hrs
Kléber Andrade, Espírito Santo
Chile Sub17
República de Corea Sub17
06 NOVIEMBRE - 23:00 hrs
Bezerrão, Gama
Brasil Sub17
Chile Sub17

Arqueros

Julio Fierro
1 Julio Fierro
Arquero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Diego Carreño
12 Diego Carreño
Arquero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Vicente Reyes
21 Vicente Reyes
Arquero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0

Defensas

Cristian Riquelme
4 Cristian Riquelme
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Daniel Gónzalez
5 Daniel Gónzalez
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Patricio Flores
16 Patricio Flores
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
David Tati
2 David Tati
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Nicolás Garrido
3 Nicolás Garrido
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Bruno Gutiérrez
13 Bruno Gutiérrez
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Daniel Gutierrez
15 Daniel Gutierrez
Defensa
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0

Mediocampistas

Vicente Pizarro
6 Vicente Pizarro
Mediocampista
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Danilo Díaz
8 Danilo Díaz
Mediocampista
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Joan Cruz
10 Joan Cruz
Mediocampista
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
César Pérez
14 César Pérez
Mediocampista
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Luis Rojas
20 Luis Rojas
Mediocampista
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0

Delanteros

Gonzalo Tapia
7 Gonzalo Tapia
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Lucas Assadi
19 Lucas Assadi
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Alexander Aravena
9 Alexander Aravena
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Alexander Oroz
11 Alexander Oroz
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
César Díaz
17 Cesar Díaz
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0
Kennan Sepúlveda
18 Kennan Sepúlveda
Delantero
partidos
0
partidos
0
partidos
0